+1(408) 921-4711 calston@kw.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Live Play Real Estate Live Play Real Estate
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    690,092 Sold Properties

    690,092 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    569 Cherrywood DR, Sunnyvale, CA 94087
    1/35

    $3,250,000

    $2,888,000

    12.5%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,050 SqFt

    569 Cherrywood DR, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

    Listed by Chris Alston of KW Bay Area Estates

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    181 College WAY, Auburn, CA 95603
    1/33

    $729,000

    $799,000

    8.8%
    2,573 SqFt

    181 College WAY, Auburn, CA 95603

    Listed by Chris Alston of KW Bay Area Estates

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    1134 Danbury DR, San Jose, CA 95129
    1/28

    $2,950,000

    $2,749,000

    7.3%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,519 SqFt

    1134 Danbury DR, San Jose, CA 95129

    Listed by Crystal Souza of KW Bay Area Estates

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    1296 Buchanan DR, Santa Clara, CA 95051
    1/30

    $1,831,500

    $1,490,000

    22.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,329 SqFt

    1296 Buchanan DR, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    Listed by Chris Alston of KW Bay Area Estates

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    234 City Center DR, Rohnert Park, CA 94928
    1/23

    $468,040

    $449,000

    4.2%
    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,229 SqFt

    234 City Center DR, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    Listed by Chris Alston of KW Bay Area Estates

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    1397 Courtyard DR, San Jose, CA 95118
    1/38

    $1,895,000

    $1,749,000

    8.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,666 SqFt

    1397 Courtyard DR, San Jose, CA 95118

    Listed by Alexandra Celo-Cruz of Los Gatos Properties

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    2150 Almaden RD 133, San Jose, CA 95125
    1/23

    $165,000

    $150,000

    10.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths789 SqFt

    2150 Almaden RD 133, San Jose, CA 95125

    Listed by Chris Alston of KW Bay Area Estates

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    418 Ridgefarm DR, San Jose, CA 95123
    1/27

    $1,637,000

    $1,499,000

    9.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,526 SqFt

    418 Ridgefarm DR, San Jose, CA 95123

    Listed by Chris Alston of KW Bay Area Estates

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    15880 La Mirada CT, Morgan Hill, CA 95037
    1/50

    $1,550,000

    $1,565,000

    1.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,670 SqFt

    15880 La Mirada CT, Morgan Hill, CA 95037

    Listed by Magdalina Slavova of KW Silicon City

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    2141 Highland DR, Hollister, CA 95023
    1/33

    $820,000

    $825,000

    0.6%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,967 SqFt

    2141 Highland DR, Hollister, CA 95023

    Listed by Chris Alston of KW Bay Area Estates

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    701 Cypress AVE, San Jose, CA 95117
    1/25

    $1,255,000

    $1,200,000

    4.6%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,040 SqFt

    701 Cypress AVE, San Jose, CA 95117

    Listed by Chris Alston of KW Bay Area Estates

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    464 El Solyo Heights DR, Felton, CA 95018
    1/62

    $920,000

    $925,000

    0.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,797 SqFt

    464 El Solyo Heights DR, Felton, CA 95018

    Listed by Lauren Spencer of Coldwell Banker Realty

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    93 S 15th ST, San Jose, CA 95112
    1/18

    $1,350,000

    $1,349,000

    0.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,814 SqFt

    93 S 15th ST, San Jose, CA 95112

    Listed by Chris Alston of KW Bay Area Estates

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    55 Sahara ST 55, Palm Springs, CA 92264
    1/11

    $68,000

    $69,000

    1.4%
    1 Bed1 Bath500 SqFt

    55 Sahara ST 55, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    Listed by Chris Alston of KW Bay Area Estates

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    1507 Love CT, San Jose, CA 95124
    1/19

    $1,998,000

    $2,099,998

    4.9%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,344 SqFt

    1507 Love CT, San Jose, CA 95124

    Listed by Melissa Haugh of Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    920 W Julian ST, San Jose, CA 95126
    1/33

    $955,000

    $699,000

    36.6%
    2 Beds1 Bath870 SqFt

    920 W Julian ST, San Jose, CA 95126

    Listed by Jeet Dholakia of KW Bay Area Estates

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    120 Carlton AVE 51, Los Gatos, CA 95032
    1/62

    $1,465,000

    $1,498,000

    2.2%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,604 SqFt

    120 Carlton AVE 51, Los Gatos, CA 95032

    Listed by Julie Wyss of KW Bay Area Estates

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    723 Anvil CT, San Jose, CA 95133
    1/32

    $1,390,000

    $1,299,950

    6.9%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,458 SqFt

    723 Anvil CT, San Jose, CA 95133

    Listed by Gina Robinos of Affinity Enterprises, Inc

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    4819 Kenwood ST, Union City, CA 94587
    1/78

    $1,590,000

    $1,599,000

    0.6%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,988 SqFt

    4819 Kenwood ST, Union City, CA 94587

    Listed by Andy Sweat of KW Bay Area Estates

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    2790-2792 Union AVE, San Jose, CA 95124
    1/52

    $1,549,000

    $1,549,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,796 SqFt

    2790-2792 Union AVE, San Jose, CA 95124

    Listed by Benjamin Frieden of KW Bay Area Estates

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    1377 Bedford AVE, Sunnyvale, CA 94087
    1/48

    $3,120,000

    $2,988,800

    4.4%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,254 SqFt

    1377 Bedford AVE, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

    Listed by Stefan Walker of KW Bay Area Estates

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    223 Casitas Bulevar, Los Gatos, CA 95032
    1/41

    $1,492,500

    $1,548,000

    3.6%
    1 Bed2 Baths1,347 SqFt

    223 Casitas Bulevar, Los Gatos, CA 95032

    Listed by Greg Simpson of KW Bay Area Estates

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    6221 Glider DR, San Jose, CA 95123
    1/44

    $1,620,000

    $1,595,000

    1.6%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,926 SqFt

    6221 Glider DR, San Jose, CA 95123

    Listed by Maria Casillas of Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    5031 Las Cruces CT, San Jose, CA 95118
    1/57

    $1,825,000

    $1,799,999

    1.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,579 SqFt

    5031 Las Cruces CT, San Jose, CA 95118

    Listed by Navneet Parmar of KW Bay Area Estates

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    site logo
    Live Play Real Estate
    Chris Alston
    +1(408) 921-4711
    calston@kw.com
    16780 Lark Ave, Los Gatos, CA, 95032, USA

    Get My App

      • Home
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold

    DRE # 01338415

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo